Cart

(0)

Dell Se2717H 27" Led Lcd Monitor - 16:9 - 6 Ms - 1920 X 1080 - 16.7 Million Colors - 300 Nit - 8,000,000:1 - Full Hd - Hdmi - Vga - 31 W - Black

Always a great view

USD 270.00

In stock

Peace of mind - guaranteed

The power to see more

Always appealing The curved-back design and black-piano finish make it a stunner from any angle

Conveniently crafted The sturdy monitor stand makes it easy to tilt your monitor angle for just the right view

Elegance in every detail A thin glossy bezel gives a sophisticated look that goes with any room

Eliminate choppy gameplay Never game with screen tearing, stutter, or artifacts again

Increase viewing comfort Help protect your eyes by minimizing harmful blue light, whose wavelengths are similar to UV rays, with Dell 39 39 s ComfortView feature

Reduce eye fatigue Optimize eye comfort and game longer with a flicker-free screen

1 monitor brand

A brand you can rely on As the 1 monitor brand for 3 consecutive years, Dell takes pride in our unyielding commitment to quality and the utmost satisfaction of our customers. /p

AMD FreeSyncTM technology creates a fluid performance at nearly any framerate, so you can game without distractions

Advanced Exchange Service Your Dell monitor comes with a 3-year Advanced Exchange Service so that, if necessary, a replacement monitor will be shipped to you the next business day within its 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty

Designed to impress

Experience a 27-inch screen with superb Full HD 1920 x 1080 resolution

Eye-opening visuals come standard with the latest in thoughtful technology

Future-proof design Easily connect to new or legacy PCs with both VGA and HDMI ports

Get the most out of reliable performance and efficient design from the world 39 39 s No

No matter where you sit, the colours stay consistent across the ultrawide 178 deg /178 deg viewing angle thanks to in-plane switching technology

Plus, the matte screen offers a better viewing experience by reducing reflections

Related

Sale
2759.95 USD

Panasonic Toughbook CF-532UUAYNM 14

p Panasonic Toughbook reg mobile computers are engineered to withstand drops, spills, dust and grime, and to perform in the harshest environments. Rugged reliability, low cost of ownership
Sale
15499.44 USD

HPE Proactive Care Service

p 4Y PC 24X7 1606 EXT SAN PP SCH SVC /p
Sale
249.00 USD

Hybrid Application Project Management Toolkit

Accelerate your Hybrid Application Project Management implementation project with the market-leading Hybrid Application Project Management Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation
Sale
5853.27 USD

HPE 5Y FC 24x7 wCDMR

p 5Y FC 24X7 W/CDMR APOLLO 4200 G10 SVC /p
Sale
686.54 USD

OKI MICROLINE 490n Dot Matrix

p OKI MICROLINE 490n Dot Matrix Printer 24-pin 475 cps 128 KB 360 x 360 dpi Max Duty Cycle 20
Sale
493.55 USD

Aruba SFP Module

p HPE Aruba 10G SFP LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF Transceiver /p
Sale
2955.03 USD

HPE Intel Xeon E7-4850 v4

p INTEL reg XEON reg PROCESSOR E7 v4 FAMILYDramatic growth in the volume and variety of data is bringing unprecedented opportunities for businesses to make new discoveries
Sale
2790.95 USD

Machine Stretch Wrap - 20

p Whether your task is to wrap pallets and use it for that means, or if it s for conversion, we specialize in supplying companies and individuals with a
Sale
961.60 USD

Chief MFAUS - 37

p This floor stand incorporates rounded edges and sleek features to give a softer, professional feel that fits well in corporate and classroom environments. The height can be adjusted
Sale
4027.49 USD

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant

p This Cisco reg DWDM-SFP10G-C Channel 5 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at the wavelength specified
Sale
438.35 USD

Juniper Compatible SFPP-10GE-T - Functionally

p The ENET SFPP-10GE-T-ENC Juniper Compatible SFP transceiver operates at 10Gbps over Cat6A / Cat7 at N/A with a maximum reach of 30 meters. Each SFPP-10GE-T-ENC is 100
Sale
264.43 USD

Dell Extra High Yield Magenta

p Dell C3760n, C3760dn, C3765dnf Extra High Yield Magenta Toner Cartridge OEM 331-8431 9, 000 Yield . Dell cartridges deliver excellent print quality, sharp images
Sale
9261.36 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 4 Year StoreEasy 1440/1540 Storage 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p
Sale
1413.20 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 Year Aruba 2530 48G-2SFP Switch Foundation Care 24x7 w CDMR SVC, HW, SW, a /p
Sale
949.50 USD

HPE Foundation Care - 2

p 2Y PW FC 24x7 DL360e Gen8 SVC /p
Sale
168783.12 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
4432.32 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service

p 5Y FC NBD SN3600B 32GB 24/24 PP SVC /p
Sale
214.37 USD

HPE Care Pack Software Proactive

p HPE 3 Year RH SM 2 Sckt Unltd Gst LTU Proactive Care Software Service /p
Sale
1022.11 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year StoreEasy 1430/1530 Storage Post Warranty, DMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to /p
Sale
6143.92 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year Apollo EDR-OPA Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW and Collab Sup /p
Sale
10226.93 USD

Lenovo Intel Xeon E7-8893 v4

p INTEL reg XEON reg PROCESSOR E7 v4 FAMILYDramatic growth in the volume and variety of data is bringing unprecedented opportunities for businesses to make new discoveries
Sale
2191.94 USD

Lite Pack 1Master, 128

p Lite Pack 1Master, 128 Nodes, Lifetime Warranty /p
Sale
5595.92 USD

Lenovo DC P4600 3.20 TB

p The Intel P4600 Mainstream NVMe SSDs are advanced data center SSDs optimized for mixed read-write performance, endurance, and strong data protection for Lenovo servers. They are designed for
Sale
3060.01 USD

HP Intel Xeon 5122 Quad-core

p Intel reg Xeon reg Gold processors offer high performance, advanced reliability, and hardware-enhanced security optimized for demanding data center, hybrid-cloud compute, network, and storage workloads. /p
Sale
463.67 USD

HPE Foundation Care - 2

p 2Y PW FC NBD SN3600B 32G SWCH SVC /p
Sale
749.46 USD

HP Accessibility Assistant - TAA

p HP 39 39 s screen reader and voice command technology can help facilitate a conversation between you and select HP devices. When installed, it provides
Sale
3283.71 USD

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC -10GEP41.3 Compatible

p This Cisco reg ONS-SC -10GEP41.3 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1541.35nm using
Sale
1309.27 USD

PB450G4 I5-7200U 15.6 16GB/500

p PB450G4 I5-7200U 15.6 16GB/500 /p